CVL Softball League 2022 Results


Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 8
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 0
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Vipers • Linville (12U) 12
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 4
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 2
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 12
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 12
Vipers • Linville (12U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Vipers • Linville (12U) 11
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 4
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Payne (8U) 0
Okarche • Bias (8U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Merica • Arnold (14U) 12
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 9
Merica • Arnold (14U) 5
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Bias (8U) 7
Crescent • Payne (8U) 0
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 6
Vipers • Linville (12U) 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 0
Merica • Arnold (14U) 5
 
Monday, May 16, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Merica • Arnold (14U) 5
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 2
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 11
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 3
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Vipers • Linville (12U) 3
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 12
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 4
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 10
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Bias (8U) 10
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 4
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 9
Okarche • Bias (8U) 6
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 12
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 1
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 11
Vipers • Linville (12U) 1
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 7
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 8
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 4
Crescent • Williams (14U) 5
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 8
Vipers • Linville (12U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 12
Crescent • Payne (8U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 6
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Vipers • Linville (12U) 9
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 8
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Williams (14U) 12
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 17
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Payne (8U) 4
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 9
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 9
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 11
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sting • Martin (8U) 11
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 9
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 9
Okarche • Bias (8U) 10
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Bias (8U) 15
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 1
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 14
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 3
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 7
Sting • Martin (8U) 8
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Bias (8U) 8
Sting • Martin (8U) 15
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sting • Martin (8U) 13
Okarche • Bias (8U) 12
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 14
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 11
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 9
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 2
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 2
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 9
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Williams (14U) 12
Merica • Arnold (14U) 11
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 1
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 13
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 2
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 5
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Merica • Arnold (14U) 8
Crescent • Williams (14U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 8
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 7
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 7
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 12
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Williams (14U) 12
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 3
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 3
Sting • Martin (8U) 12
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Payne (8U) 2
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 10
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 18
Crescent • Payne (8U) 2
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 10
Crescent • Williams (14U) 0
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 18
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 8
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sting • Martin (8U) 19
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 3
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 3
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 14
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 3
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 12
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 7
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 5
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 5
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 3
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 12
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 6
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 12
Vipers • Linville (12U) 4
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Merica • Arnold (14U) 6
Crescent • Williams (14U) 7
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 6
Sting • Martin (8U) 8
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 12
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 6
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sting • Martin (8U) 16
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Williams (14U) 3
Merica • Arnold (14U) 4
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Vipers • Linville (12U) 10
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 11
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 5
Okarche • Cramer (14U) 6
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 2
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 12
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 16
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 3
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 10
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 10
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 8
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 13
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 0
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 12
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Merica • Arnold (14U) 13
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 3
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sting • Martin (8U) 12
Crescent • Payne (8U) 2
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 0
Merica • Arnold (14U) 10
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 18
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 0
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Payne (8U) 1
Sting • Martin (8U) 9
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 10
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 1
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 3
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 14
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 12
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 4
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 7
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 8
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 7
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 9
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 10
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 3
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 12
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 12
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Williams (14U) 18
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 7
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 11
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 0
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 3
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 12
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 11
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 2
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 12
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 12
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 3
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 9
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 1
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 12
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 1
Crescent • Williams (14U) 14
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 12
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 1
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Heskett (10U) 3
Okarche • Mueggenborg (10U) 12
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 12
Vipers • Linville (12U) 11
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 8
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Payne (8U) 0
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 7
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 12
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 0
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 12
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Schwarz (12U) 9
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 12
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 7
Crescent • Payne (8U) 0
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Vipers • Linville (12U) 5
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 9
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 5
Crescent • Williams (14U) 12
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 2
Merica • Arnold (14U) 12
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 4
Okarche • Bias (8U) 8
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 5
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 11
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 10
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 2
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Williams (14U) 15
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 3
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Merica • Arnold (14U) 13
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 3
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 8
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 9
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 6
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 7
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Bias (8U) 7
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 3
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sting • Martin (8U) 7
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 3
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 9
Okarche • Bias (8U) 3
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 3
Crescent • Payne (8U) 2
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 12
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 5
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 12
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 12
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 6
Kingfisher Gold • Tollefson (12U) 6
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 11
Sting • Martin (8U) 4
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Grey • Counts (10U) 3
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 12
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche • Bias (8U) 4
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 0
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent • Payne (8U) 3
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 2
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 1
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 9
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ulta-Mitt • Ross (8U) 8
Cashion • Hudson (8U) 1
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 12
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 2
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 6
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 10
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 5
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 10
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • McKeever (10U) 0
Lady Jays • Schroder (10U) 15
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Boydston (12U) 16
Kingfisher Ignite • Rodd (12U) 0
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion • LaBlue (12U) 9
Crescent • Starkey (12U) 1
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 13
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 6
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 10
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 2
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jackets • Vasquez (8U) 2
Sassy Sluggers • Stevens (8U) 13
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays • Cormier (14U) 18
Kingfisher Gold • Reherman (14U) 0