Cimarron Valley Baseball League 2019 Results


Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 2
Kingfisher 1 (12U Kid Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Kingfisher Outlaws (8U Coach Pitch) 17
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 1
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Jackets 2 (8U Coach Pitch) 4
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 11
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 2
Hennessey Eagles 1 (10U Kid Pitch) 8
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 13
Okarche Warriors 2 (8U Coach Pitch) 8
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hennessey Eagles (8U Coach Pitch) 6
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 2
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
Hennessey Eagles (12U Kid Pitch) 10
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Watonga Eagles 2 (10U Kid Pitch) 0
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 1
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Jackets 1 (8U Coach Pitch) 18
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hennessey Eagles (12U Kid Pitch) 11
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 7
Hennessey War Eagles (10U Kid Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Watonga Eagles (12U Kid Pitch) 3
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 2
Watonga Eagles (12U Kid Pitch) 16
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 4
Cashion Wildcats 1 (8U Coach Pitch) 3
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Coyle Bluejackets (12U Kid Pitch) 13
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingfisher Blue Sox (8U Coach Pitch) 13
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche Warriors 1 (10U Kid Pitch) 4
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 7
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 9
Lomega Raiders (12U Kid Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 6
Cashion Wildcats 1 (10U Kid Pitch) 10
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 6
Crescent Tigers 2 (8U Coach Pitch) 4
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 1 (8U Coach Pitch) 0
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 0
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 1
Okarche Warriors (12U Kid Pitch) 9
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 1
Okarche Warriors 1 (8U Coach Pitch) 8
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lomega Raiders (8U Coach Pitch) 8
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kingfisher 1 (12U Kid Pitch) 15
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche Warriors 1 (10U Kid Pitch) 12
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 2
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 4
Watonga Eagles 1 (8U Coach Pitch) 13
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Waukomis Chiefs (12U Kid Pitch) 16
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 0
 
Friday, April 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 16
Cashion Wildcats 2 (8U Coach Pitch) 4
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 6
Kingfisher 2 (12U Kid Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 6
Coyle Bluejackets (10U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hennessey War Eagles (10U Kid Pitch) 4
Guthrie Rufnex (10U Kid Pitch) 6
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Watonga Eagles 2 (8U Coach Pitch) 3
Guthrie Bluejays 8U (8U Coach Pitch) 11