Cimarron Valley Baseball League 2020 Results


Thursday, June 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Guthrie #1 - Bluejays (10U Kid Pitch) 2
Cashion Wildcats #2 (10U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kingfisher Jackets (10U Kid Pitch) 7
Guthrie #1 - Bluejays (10U Kid Pitch) 6
 
Monday, June 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watonga #1 (8U Coach Pitch) 10
Guthrie Bluejays (8U Coach Pitch) 11
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Watonga Eagles #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 11
Guthrie #1 - Bluejays (10U Kid Pitch) 1
 
Thursday, June 18, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Okarche Warriors #2 (10U Kid Pitch) 5
Guthrie #2 - Dirty Dawgs (10U Kid Pitch) 11
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Guthrie #2 - Dirty Dawgs (10U Kid Pitch) 4
Crescent Tigers #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 7
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kingfisher Blue Sox (10U Kid Pitch) 18
Guthrie #1 - Bluejays (10U Kid Pitch) 6
 
Monday, June 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crescent Rampage #1 (8U Coach Pitch) 0
Guthrie Bluejays (8U Coach Pitch) 1
 
Friday, June 12, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays (8U Coach Pitch) 18
Cashion Wildcats #2 (8U Coach Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Guthrie #1 - Bluejays (10U Kid Pitch) 0
Crescent Tigers #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 10
 
Thursday, June 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Guthrie #2 - Dirty Dawgs (10U Kid Pitch) 0
Cashion Wildcats #2 (10U Kid Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Okarche Warriors #2 (10U Kid Pitch) 5
Kingfisher Blue Sox (10U Kid Pitch) 6
 
Monday, June 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kingfisher Smash (8U Coach Pitch) 9
Guthrie Bluejays (8U Coach Pitch) 17
 
Friday, June 5, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Guthrie Bluejays (8U Coach Pitch) 6
Kingfisher Jackets CW (8U Coach Pitch) 16
 
Thursday, June 4, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Guthrie #1 - Bluejays (10U Kid Pitch) 0
Cashion Wildcats #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 12
 
Thursday, June 4, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kingfisher Blue Sox (10U Kid Pitch) 5
Okarche Warriors #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 2
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hennessey Eagles #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 3
Kingfisher Blue Sox (10U Kid Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Okarche Warriors #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 17
Guthrie #1 - Bluejays (10U Kid Pitch) 9
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cashion Wildcats #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 17
Kingfisher Jackets (10U Kid Pitch) 0
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Guthrie #2 - Dirty Dawgs (10U Kid Pitch) 5
Watonga Eagles #1 (10U Kid Pitch) 4
 
Monday, June 1, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Crescent Rampage #1 (8U Coach Pitch) 0
Lomega Raiders (8U Coach Pitch) 1
 
Monday, June 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kingfisher Jackets CW (8U Coach Pitch) 13
Cashion Wildcats #1 (8U Coach Pitch) 0
 
Monday, June 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Okarche Warriors #2 (8U Coach Pitch) 0
Crescent Tigers #2 (8U Coach Pitch) 7
 
Monday, June 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kingfisher Smash (8U Coach Pitch) 17
Watonga #2 (8U Coach Pitch) 2