CVL Softball League 2021 Results


Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Watonga 12U - Ross (12U) 5
Cashion 12U - Mays (12U) 10
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Okarche 10U - Treese (10U) 11
Ignite 10U - Brewer (10U) 4
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ignite 10U - Brewer (10U) 9
Okarche 10U - Treese (10U) 10
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jackets ‘12 8U - Hedrick (8U) 23
Sassy Sluggers 8U - Stevens (8U) 9
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent 10U (10U) 12
Pink Panthers 10U - Schroder (10U) 12
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Khaos 8U - Wittrock (8U) 4
Crescent 8U (8U) 3
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Pink Panthers 10U - Schroder (10U) 11
Crescent 10U (10U) 8
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sassy Sluggers 8U - Stevens (8U) 0
Jackets ‘12 8U - Hedrick (8U) 17
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent 8U (8U) 0
Khaos 8U - Wittrock (8U) 1
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Jays 12U - Arnold (12U) 2
Jackets ‘09 12U - Voth (12U) 12
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jackets ‘09 12U - Voth (12U) 18
Lady Jays 12U - Arnold (12U) 2
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Watonga 10U - Wilson (10U) 14
Okarche 10U - Schwartz (10U) 0
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hennessy Lady Eagles 10U - Hau (10U) 6
Firesticks 10U - Kirkland (10U) 8
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cashion 10U - LaBlue (10U) 4
Pink Panthers 10U - Schroder (10U) 12
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Crescent 10U (10U) 10
Lady Jays 10U - Boydston (10U) 8
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Firesticks 10U - Kirkland (10U) 2
Hennessy Lady Eagles 10U - Hau (10U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lady Jays 12U - Cormier (12U) 1
Cashion 12U - Mays (12U) 11
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche 10U - Schwartz (10U) 8
Watonga 10U - Wilson (10U) 9
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Khaos 8U - Wittrock (8U) 1
Mini Jackets 8U - Click (8U) 0
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent 8U (8U) 0
Okarche 8U - Mueggenborg (8U) 13
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Guthrie 8U - Woods (8U) 2
Jackets ‘12 8U - Hedrick (8U) 16
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mini Jackets 8U - Click (8U) 1
Khaos 8U - Wittrock (8U) 9
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okarche 8U - Mueggenborg (8U) 11
Crescent 8U (8U) 0
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jackets ‘12 8U - Hedrick (8U) 14
Guthrie 8U - Woods (8U) 0